What is nandana definition
Real name: Nandana Dev Sen. Biography of Nandana Sen & facts: Image: thumb]] Nandana Sen (or.

Helpful?

Nandana Dev Sen aka Nandana biography

NameNandana
SurnameSen
Nandana Sen birth name:Nandana Dev Sen
Nandana Sen birthday1967-08-19
Nickname
Nandana Sen home townMumbai.
Nandana Sen assets
Nandana Sen vices
Nandana Sen height176 cm
Nandana Sen jobActress.
Nandana Sen hobbies
Nandana Sen ethnicityAsian
Nandana Sen breast size32
Nandana Sen waist size23
Nandana Sen hips size34
Nandana Sen motto
Real biography: [[Image: thumb]]

Nandana Sen (or Nandana Dev Sen) is a Bollywood actress. Her father is Nobel Prize winning economist Amartya Sen and mother is Bengali writer Nabanita Dev Sen. She was born on 19 August, 1967 at Cambridge,MA.

Who was Nandana Dev Sen aka Nandana Sen life in Who is / biography S .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: