What is kaveri definition
Real name: Kaveri. Biography of Kaveri Jha & facts: Kaveri Jha born in 1987 is a hot model and a.

Helpful?

Kaveri aka Kaveri biography

NameKaveri
SurnameJha
Kaveri Jha birth name:Kaveri
Kaveri Jha birthday1987-06-04
Nickname
Kaveri Jha home townmumbai.
Kaveri Jha assets
Kaveri Jha vices
Kaveri Jha height176 cm
Kaveri Jha jobactress.
Kaveri Jha hobbies
Kaveri Jha ethnicityAsian
Kaveri Jha breast size32
Kaveri Jha waist size26
Kaveri Jha hips size39
Kaveri Jha motto
Real biography: Kaveri Jha born in 1987 is a hot model and a promising actress in Tollywood. The sexy model did several photo shoots with top photographers in the industry such as Jagdish Maoli, Ishraar Qureshi, and Dabbo Ratnani. The voluptuous beauty Kaveri Jha has appeared in several commercial advertisements. She has also co-hosted a TV show with Sajid Khan.

Kaveri Jha who is proud of her beauty and looks has also contested Miss India 2005. Kaveri Jha, a Bihari is presently doing her Psychology along with commerce and ancient Indian culture. She was born to Jha, a Government servant and his wife, a home-maker. Kaveri Jha has a brother.

The sexy model Kaveri Jha made her movie debut with a Telugu film "Nagaram" starring opposite Srikanth. Before the movie got released, Kaveri Jha has already bagged a Hindi movie "Hijack" opposite Shiny Ahuja. Within no time, the movie critics believe that Kaveri Jha will go places.

Who was Kaveri aka Kaveri Jha life in Who is / biography J .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: