What is kaji meiko definition
Real name: Meiko Kaji. Biography of Meiko Kaji & facts: Meiko Kaji was born on March 24, 1947 and.

Helpful?

Meiko Kaji aka Meiko biography

NameMeiko
SurnameKaji
Meiko Kaji birth name:Meiko Kaji
Meiko Kaji birthday
Nickname
Meiko Kaji home townTokyo, Japan.
Meiko Kaji assets
Meiko Kaji vices
Meiko Kaji height cm
Meiko Kaji jobJapanese singer and actress.
Meiko Kaji hobbies
Meiko Kaji ethnicityAsian
Meiko Kaji breast size
Meiko Kaji waist size
Meiko Kaji hips size
Meiko Kaji mottoLady Snowblood
Real biography:

Meiko Kaji was born on March 24, 1947 and is a famous japanese actress and musician. she is most famous for her role in Lady Snowblood.

Who was Meiko Kaji aka Meiko Kaji life in Who is / biography K .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: