What is sloane lindsay definition
Real name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin. Biography of Lindsay Sloane & facts: Image: thumb.

Helpful?

Lindsay Sloane Leikin aka Lindsay biography

NameLindsay
SurnameSloane
Lindsay Sloane birth name:Lindsay Sloane Leikin
Lindsay Sloane birthday1977-08-08
Nickname
Lindsay Sloane home townLong Island, New York.
Lindsay Sloane assetsFlexible.
Lindsay Sloane vicesFudge
Lindsay Sloane height163 cm
Lindsay Sloane jobActress.
Lindsay Sloane hobbiesPainting, Making, Fudge.
Lindsay Sloane ethnicityWhite
Lindsay Sloane breast size34
Lindsay Sloane waist size26
Lindsay Sloane hips size35
Lindsay Sloane mottoThere is too much temptation in their lives and they end up straying
Real biography: [[Image: thumb]] Introduction

Lindsay Sloane was Maid of Honor at the wedding of Sarah Michelle Gellar and Freddie Prinze Jr.

Life Story

Lindsay Sloane was born in Long Island, New York on August 8, 1977 during the height of Studio 54's popularity. Lindsay grew up to the age of eight, as most people do, and decided she wanted to be an actress. After moving to Los Angeles, she signed with an agent. Her first on camera role was on "The Wonder Years" from 1991 to 1993. She later played Valerie Birkhead on "Sabrina, the Teenage Witch" from 1997 to 1999, and joined the casts of the short-lived series "Grosse Pointe" and "The Stones".Lindsay has appeared in episodes of "Dharma & Greg" with the leggy Jenna Elffman, "My So-Called Life" with hottie Claire Danes, "That 70s Show" with fiery haired [Laura Prepon], "The West Wing" with the strangely sexy Allison Janney, and "Entourage."Her film resumé includes roles in Bring It On with Kirsten Dunst, The In-Laws with a couple of old dudes, and Nancy Drew with Julia Roberts's niece.

Who was Lindsay Sloane Leikin aka Lindsay Sloane life in Who is / biography S .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: