What is stapleton jacinta definition
Real name: Jacinta Stapleton. Biography of Jacinta Stapleton & facts: Jacinta Stapleton was born on.

Helpful?

Jacinta Stapleton aka Jacinta biography

NameJacinta
SurnameStapleton
Jacinta Stapleton birth name:Jacinta Stapleton
Jacinta Stapleton birthday1979-06-06
Nickname
Jacinta Stapleton home townMalvern, Victoria, Australia.
Jacinta Stapleton assets
Jacinta Stapleton vicesNail biting
Jacinta Stapleton height168 cm
Jacinta Stapleton jobActress.
Jacinta Stapleton hobbiesDancing, Collecting, Movies.
Jacinta Stapleton ethnicity
Jacinta Stapleton breast size34
Jacinta Stapleton waist size25
Jacinta Stapleton hips size34
Jacinta Stapleton mottoI think a lot of people expect us to be quite conceited and that sort of stuff, but, really, it is just a job
Real biography:

Jacinta Stapleton was born on June 6th 1979 at Francis Cabrini Hospital, Malvern Victoria. As a child she always had an interest in entertaining people and starting acting at the tender age of six. Her first role was in 1988 as Jassie Garfield in "Boulevard of Broken Dreams". She attended 'Star of The Sea', a school for performing arts through years 7 to 10. Then she was welcomed into 'Sandringham College' for upper school. She played a few other movie roles through this time such as "The Genie From Down Under" in 1995. Jacinta appeared in many television commercials(listed adjacent) in her teenage years. Obviously her major break though cam in 1997 when she first appeared in "Neighbours". Since then her career continues to blossom.

Who was Jacinta Stapleton aka Jacinta Stapleton life in Who is / biography S .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: