What is yesilcay nurgul definition
Real name: Nurgül Yeşilçay. Biography of Nurgul Yesilcay & facts: Nurgül Yeşilçay was born in Afyon.

Helpful?

Nurgül Yeşilçay aka Nurgul biography

NameNurgul
SurnameYesilcay
Nurgul Yesilcay birth name:Nurgül Yeşilçay
Nurgul Yesilcay birthday1976-03-26
Nickname
Nurgul Yesilcay home townAfyon.
Nurgul Yesilcay assets
Nurgul Yesilcay vices
Nurgul Yesilcay height166 cm
Nurgul Yesilcay jobActress.
Nurgul Yesilcay hobbies
Nurgul Yesilcay ethnicityWhite
Nurgul Yesilcay breast size34
Nurgul Yesilcay waist size26
Nurgul Yesilcay hips size35
Nurgul Yesilcay motto
Real biography: Nurgül Yeşilçay was born in Afyon, Turkey in 1976.

She studied drama at the State Conservatoire of Anadolu University in Eskişehir. Since her graduation, she has performed several major roles for the stage, including Ophelia in Hamlet and Blanche DuBois in A Streetcar Named Desire. Theatre aside, she shot to prominence as the lead in, among others, three record-breaking Turkish television dramas. She made her screen debut in 2001 in Semir Arslanyürek's feature Şellale, (The Waterfall).

Who was Nurgül Yeşilçay aka Nurgul Yesilcay life in Who is / biography Y .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: