What is chase qiana definition
Real name: Qiana Chase. Biography of Qiana Chase & facts: Qiana Chase (born February 12, 1981) is.

Helpful?

Qiana Chase aka Qiana biography

NameQiana
SurnameChase
Qiana Chase birth name:Qiana Chase
Qiana Chase birthday1981-02-12
Nickname
Qiana Chase home townLos Angeles, CA.
Qiana Chase assets
Qiana Chase vices
Qiana Chase height176 cm
Qiana Chase jobModel.
Qiana Chase hobbies
Qiana Chase ethnicityBlack
Qiana Chase breast size36
Qiana Chase waist size26
Qiana Chase hips size36
Qiana Chase motto
Real biography: Qiana Chase (born February 12, 1981) is an American model. She was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for July 2005.

Who was Qiana Chase aka Qiana Chase life in Who is / biography C .