What is gioia valentina definition
Real name: Valentina Gioia. Biography of Valentina Gioia & facts: Image:StarPiu TV n 23 2005 ND.

Helpful?

Valentina Gioia aka Valentina biography

NameValentina
SurnameGioia
Valentina Gioia birth name:Valentina Gioia
Valentina Gioia birthday1979-11-30
Nickname
Valentina Gioia home townMilano.
Valentina Gioia assetsWonderful.
Valentina Gioia vices
Valentina Gioia height cm
Valentina Gioia jobSoubrette.
Valentina Gioia hobbies
Valentina Gioia ethnicityWhite
Valentina Gioia breast size36
Valentina Gioia waist size23
Valentina Gioia hips size34
Valentina Gioia motto
Real biography: Image:StarPiu TV n 23 2005 ND Zscan 04 812.jpg

Valentina Gioia was born in Milano, Italy on 30 November 1979.She became famous in the tv-show "Uomini e donne" in 2004.She also appeared in the reality games "Volere o Volare" (2004) and "Reality game" (2007).

Who was Valentina Gioia aka Valentina Gioia life in Who is / biography G .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: