What is saulnier tania definition
Real name: Tania Saulnier. Biography of Tania Saulnier & facts: Tania Saulnier (born March 5, 1982.

Helpful?

Tania Saulnier aka Tania biography

NameTania
SurnameSaulnier
Tania Saulnier birth name:Tania Saulnier
Tania Saulnier birthday1982-03-05
Nickname
Tania Saulnier home townVancouver, British Columbia.
Tania Saulnier assets
Tania Saulnier vices
Tania Saulnier height168 cm
Tania Saulnier jobActress.
Tania Saulnier hobbiescompetitive, dancer, and, motor-sport, enthusiast.
Tania Saulnier ethnicity
Tania Saulnier breast size34
Tania Saulnier waist size25
Tania Saulnier hips size35
Tania Saulnier motto
Real biography:

Tania Saulnier (born March 5, 1982) is a Canadian actress, perhaps best known for her role in the film Slither.Saulnier was born in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. Once a competitive dancer, and motor-sport enthusiast Tania's first notable acting role came in 1998 with a small part as Marcey Bennett, in one episode of Cold Squad. From there she moved on to various projects, one of which was playing Taylor Langford in five episodes of the short-lived Nickelodeon series Caitlin's Way. She went on to act in small roles on various television shows, such as Smallville, and in the Supernatural episode "Scarecrow". This was followed by her supporting role in James Gunn's horror film Slither as Kylie Strutemyer.Saulnier recently appeared in two films, The Invisible and In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale.

Who was Tania Saulnier aka Tania Saulnier life in Who is / biography S .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: