What is simmons shadia definition
Real name: Shadia Simmons. Biography of Shadia Simmons & facts: Shadia Simmons (born June 28, 1986.

Helpful?

Shadia Simmons aka Shadia biography

NameShadia
SurnameSimmons
Shadia Simmons birth name:Shadia Simmons
Shadia Simmons birthday1986-06-28
Nickname
Shadia Simmons home townToronto, Canada.
Shadia Simmons assets
Shadia Simmons vices
Shadia Simmons height166 cm
Shadia Simmons jobactress.
Shadia Simmons hobbiessinging, and, basketball.
Shadia Simmons ethnicityMixed
Shadia Simmons breast size36
Shadia Simmons waist size26
Shadia Simmons hips size33
Shadia Simmons motto
Real biography: Shadia Simmons (born June 28, 1986 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada) is a Canadian actress. She's been acting since she was eight. Her first movie was Moonlight and Valentino, where she played the part of "Jenny Morrow", the daughter of a character played by Whoopi Goldberg. Shadia had always dreamed of working on a Disney movie when she was younger. She achieved that dream when she landed a role in A Saintly Switch. She has also been cast in a number of Disney Channel Original Movies. Simmons has starred in four television series, Ace Lightning, I Was A Sixth Grade Alien, Life With Derek, and Strange Days at Blake Holsey High.

Who was Shadia Simmons aka Shadia Simmons life in Who is / biography S .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: