What is jones renee definition
Real name: Renee Jones. Biography of Renee Jones & facts: Renée Jones (born October 15, 1958) is an.

Helpful?

Renee Jones aka Renee biography

NameRenee
SurnameJones
Renee Jones birth name:Renee Jones
Renee Jones birthday
Nickname
Renee Jones home townOpa Locka, FL.
Renee Jones assets
Renee Jones vices
Renee Jones height cm
Renee Jones jobActress.
Renee Jones hobbies
Renee Jones ethnicityBlack
Renee Jones breast size
Renee Jones waist size
Renee Jones hips size
Renee Jones motto
Real biography: Renée Jones (born October 15, 1958) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dr. Lexie Carver on the daytime soap opera Days of Our Lives. She has been nominated five times for the NAACP Image Award for Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series for the role.

Born into a large family of five siblings, Jones grew up in Georgia and New York and worked as a secretary before signing with the prestigious Ford Modeling agency at the age of 19 and eventually making her acting debut on the prime time series The White Shadow. Jones made her debut on Days of our Lives in the early 80's as Nikki Wade. She returned to the soap, taking on a new role, as the ambitious and alluring Lexie Carver in February 1993. Off the set, Jones enjoys reading, playing tennis and working out.

Who was Renee Jones aka Renee Jones life in Who is / biography J .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: