What is gibson raquel definition
Real name: Raquel. Biography of Raquel Gibson & facts: CJ Gibson is her sister!Raquel Gibson (born.

Helpful?

Raquel aka Raquel biography

NameRaquel
SurnameGibson
Raquel Gibson birth name:Raquel
Raquel Gibson birthday1985-06-14
Nickname
Raquel Gibson home townClearwater, FL.
Raquel Gibson assets
Raquel Gibson vices
Raquel Gibson height163 cm
Raquel Gibson jobActress / Model.
Raquel Gibson hobbies
Raquel Gibson ethnicity
Raquel Gibson breast size34
Raquel Gibson waist size23
Raquel Gibson hips size35
Raquel Gibson mottoRaquel Gibson
Real biography: CJ Gibson is her sister!

Raquel Gibson (born June 14, 1985 in Clearwater, Florida) is an American model and actress of Filipino and Italian descent.

Gibson was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for November, 2005. According to the December 16, 2005 issue of Filipino Reporter, Raquel has a culinary school degree from Chef Jean Pierre Cooking School in Florida and speaks Tagalog and Japanese.

Raquel Gibson along with her sister CJ Gibson are known as the "Gibson Sisters."

Who was Raquel aka Raquel Gibson life in Who is / biography G .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: