What is yustman odette definition
Real name: Odette Juliette Yustman. Biography of Odette Yustman & facts: IntroductionBorn Odette.

Helpful?

Odette Juliette Yustman aka Odette biography

NameOdette
SurnameYustman
Odette Yustman birth name:Odette Juliette Yustman
Odette Yustman birthday1985-05-10
Nickname
Odette Yustman home townAtlanta, Georgia.
Odette Yustman assetsFace.
Odette Yustman vicespuppies,fashion
Odette Yustman height178 cm
Odette Yustman jobActress.
Odette Yustman hobbies
Odette Yustman ethnicityMixed
Odette Yustman breast size32
Odette Yustman waist size27
Odette Yustman hips size36
Odette Yustman motto
Real biography: Introduction

Born Odette Juliette Yustman on 10 May, 1985 in California, USA to a cuban mother and a caucasian father. Odette started her career with a minor role, in the movie Kindergarten Cop as Rosa. After High School, she turned to modeling with a few roles through the years. Some of her credits include "Remembrance" and "Dear God", with a few guest appearances in "Quintuplets". In 2006, Odette was cast in Jennifer Lopez's "South Beach" where she played the main character. She was then cast in the drama "October Road" as Aubrey, which has received its second season. She will soon be seen in the action monster movie "Cloverfield" as Beth.

Who was Odette Juliette Yustman aka Odette Yustman life in Who is / biography Y .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: