What is wimmer miriam definition
Real name: Miriam Wimmer. Biography of Miriam Wimmer & facts.

Helpful?

Miriam Wimmer aka Miriam biography

Name: Miriam
Surname: Wimmer
Miriam Wimmer birth name: Miriam Wimmer
Miriam Wimmer birthday: 1983-07-04
Nickname: Miri
Miriam Wimmer home town: M√ľnchen.
Miriam Wimmer assets: Beautiful smile, Graphic Designer.
Miriam Wimmer vices:
Miriam Wimmer height: 171 cm
Miriam Wimmer job: TV-Host, Model.
Miriam Wimmer hobbies
Miriam Wimmer ethnicityWhite
Miriam Wimmer breast size34
Miriam Wimmer waist size24
Miriam Wimmer hips size34
Miriam Wimmer motto

Miriam Wimmer Who was Miriam Wimmer aka Miriam Wimmer life in Who is / biography W .