What is ozawa maria definition
Real name: Maria Ozawa. Biography of Maria Ozawa & facts: Maria Ozawa is a Japanese-born, half.

Helpful?

Maria Ozawa aka Maria biography

Name: Maria
Surname: Ozawa
Maria Ozawa birth name: Maria Ozawa
Maria Ozawa birthday: 1986-01-08
Nickname: Miyabi
Maria Ozawa home town: Hokkaido.
Maria Ozawa assets: Half Japanese / Half French Canadian.
Maria Ozawa vices:
Maria Ozawa height: 163 cm
Maria Ozawa job: AV Idol.
Maria Ozawa hobbies
Maria Ozawa ethnicityAsian
Maria Ozawa breast size36
Maria Ozawa waist size23
Maria Ozawa hips size34
Maria Ozawa motto
Real biography:

Maria Ozawa is a Japanese-born, half-Japanese and half-French-Canadian, adult movie star. She started appearing in Japanese adult videos in the end of 2005. Her youth and hapa appearance are attributed to her quick jump to fame.

Maria Ozawa first started modeling for the Japanese website shirouto-teien.com. This particular job resulted in several sets of photographs and two hardcore gonzo videos. Maria then progressed to adult videos (AV) and was then signed by the AV company "S1." Maria's premier video for the S1 company was in October of 2005 with the video ‘New Face.’ She was 19 years old at the time. S1 has subsequently released one original Maria Ozawa video per month since 2005.

Maria Ozawa has also been featured in several S1 compilation videos including the company’s entry in the 2006 AV Open, a competition between Japanese adult video studios whose aim is to see which studio can produce the highest selling video. The compilation video featuring Maria Ozawa, among others, won first place. She has done several photo-books and glamour ("gravure") videos that feature her in the nude, but not performing sexual acts.

Maria Ozawa Who was Maria Ozawa aka Maria Ozawa life in Who is / biography O .