What is ordon julie definition
Real name: Julie Ordon. Biography of Julie Ordon & facts.

Helpful?

Julie Ordon aka Julie biography

Name: Julie
Surname: Ordon
Julie Ordon birth name: Julie Ordon
Julie Ordon birthday: 1984-06-27
Nickname:
Julie Ordon home town: Geneva, Switzerland.
Julie Ordon assets: Cheese.
Julie Ordon vices: In French Playboy 2008
Julie Ordon height: 176 cm
Julie Ordon job: model, actress.
Julie Ordon hobbiesNude, on, beach.
Julie Ordon ethnicity
Julie Ordon breast size34
Julie Ordon waist size25
Julie Ordon hips size34
Julie Ordon mottoWhen I was six years old, a friend of my mother made a photo and sent it to an agency. He was convinced that I had that 'something' for the model ..

Julie Ordon Who was Julie Ordon aka Julie Ordon life in Who is / biography O .