What is alexandratou julia definition
Real name: Julia Alexandratou. Biography of Julia Alexandratou & facts: Julia Alexandratou (Greek.

Helpful?

Julia Alexandratou aka Julia biography

NameJulia
SurnameAlexandratou
Julia Alexandratou birth name:Julia Alexandratou
Julia Alexandratou birthday1985-11-24
Nickname
Julia Alexandratou home townGlyfada, Athens, Greece.
Julia Alexandratou assetshot body, beautiful face.
Julia Alexandratou vicesa little posh
Julia Alexandratou height176 cm
Julia Alexandratou jobmodel, singer.
Julia Alexandratou hobbies
Julia Alexandratou ethnicityWhite
Julia Alexandratou breast size34
Julia Alexandratou waist size23
Julia Alexandratou hips size36
Julia Alexandratou mottoI suck
Real biography: Julia Alexandratou (Greek: Τζούλια Αλεξανδράτου) is a beautiful and highly sought-after Greek model, actress, and pop singer. She was born on 24 November 1985 to a Kefalonian father, an engineer, and an English mother, a model.

Julia has lived for several years in England and speaks English fluently.

In 2002, at age 16, she won the title "Miss Young" in Greece. Four years later, Alexandratou won the beauty title "Miss Greece International 2006" (also called the "Runner-up Star Hellas 2006") at the Miss Star Hellas pageant.

In 2006, Julia was a guest singer the Greek song titled "Mono Yia Sena" ("Only For You") by Andreas Constantinidis and also appeared in the video clip.

In 2007, she released two singles on her own, "Stohos Einai Ta Lefta" ("The Target Is The Money") and "I Vasilissa Tis Pistas" ("The Queen Of The Dance Floor").

Who was Julia Alexandratou aka Julia Alexandratou life in Who is / biography A .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: