What is garofalo janeane definition
Real name: Jane Anne Garofalo. Biography of Janeane Garofalo & facts: Jane Anne (Janeane) Garofalo.

Helpful?

Jane Anne Garofalo aka Janeane biography

NameJaneane
SurnameGarofalo
Janeane Garofalo birth name:Jane Anne Garofalo
Janeane Garofalo birthday1964-09-28
Nickname
Janeane Garofalo home townNewton, NJ.
Janeane Garofalo assetsglasses.
Janeane Garofalo vicesAnnoying Know-It-All Hollywood Attitude,Depression,Smoking,Alcoholism,Marijuana
Janeane Garofalo height155 cm
Janeane Garofalo jobActress, comedian.
Janeane Garofalo hobbiesPolitical, Activism.
Janeane Garofalo ethnicityWhite
Janeane Garofalo breast size36
Janeane Garofalo waist size
Janeane Garofalo hips size35
Janeane Garofalo mottoWhen Communist U.S.S.R. was a superpower, the world was better off.
Real biography:

Jane Anne (Janeane) Garofalo (born September 28, 1964) is an American stand-up comedian, actress, political activist, writer, and former co-host on Air America Radio's The Majority Report.

On August 20, 2007, it was announced that she will join the FOX Network television series 24 in its seventh season. Garofalo will play an FBI agent who is part of the team investigating the crisis of the new season.

A vegetarian with 7 tattoos, she had breast reduction surgery from a 36D cup to a B cup 1984.

She is co-author of "Feel This Book: An Essential Guide to Self-Empowerment, Spiritual Supremacy, and Sexual Satisfaction" (2000) with Ben Stiller.

Who was Jane Anne Garofalo aka Janeane Garofalo life in Who is / biography G .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: