What is tucci flower definition
Real name: Flower Tucci. Biography of Flower Tucci & facts: Flower Tucci says that she competed in.

Helpful?

Flower Tucci aka Flower biography

NameFlower
SurnameTucci
Flower Tucci birth name:Flower Tucci
Flower Tucci birthday1981-01-02
Nickname
Flower Tucci home townBurbank, California, USA.
Flower Tucci assets
Flower Tucci vices
Flower Tucci height168 cm
Flower Tucci jobPornographic Actress.
Flower Tucci hobbies
Flower Tucci ethnicityWhite
Flower Tucci breast size36
Flower Tucci waist size28
Flower Tucci hips size38
Flower Tucci mottoNominated for the X-Rated Critics Organization's (XRCO) 2005 Female Performer of the Year and in 2006
Real biography: Flower Tucci says that she competed in beauty pageants when she was young, placing in the top 10 in the Miss Pre-teen Los Angeles competition and going to Florida to compete in the nationals. She stopped competing at age 13, citing the cattiness of the other competitors.

Tucci was working as a cake decorator in a bakery when she answered an ad in the LA Weekly. Her first scene was with Lexington Steele in Balls Deep 6. She started working under the alias "Flower", but later added "Tucci" as a means to differentiate herself from an earlier Asian actress.

In addition to performing in pornographic films, Flower formerly hosted two radio shows on the now defunct adult radio station KSEX radio, called The Porn Hunnies Smut Top 20 and one called Tushy Talk. She is a spokesperson and model for the Los Angeles based clothing company Mofowear and has a recurring role on the Showtime series Family Business.

Flower was nominated for the X-Rated Critics Organization's (XRCO) 2005 Female Performer of the Year and in 2006 AVN awarded her Best Specialty Release – Squirting for Flower's Squirt Shower 2.

Note that there is conflicting information about Tucci's birth date. Her listing at the IAFD and AFDB both say she was born on January 2, 1977. However, a MySpace page (presumably made by Tucci) states she was born on January 2, 1981 and she has said that is her birthdate as well in an interview with Porn Valley News.

She is openly bisexual in her personal life, and has been involved romantically with porn actress Olivia O'Lovely.

Who was Flower Tucci aka Flower Tucci life in Who is / biography T .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: