What is tozer faye definition
Real name: Faye Louise Tozer. Biography of Faye Tozer & facts: Faye Louise Tozer was born on 14th.

Helpful?

Faye Louise Tozer aka Faye biography

NameFaye
SurnameTozer
Faye Tozer birth name:Faye Louise Tozer
Faye Tozer birthday1975-11-14
Nickname
Faye Tozer home townNorthampton, UK.
Faye Tozer assets
Faye Tozer vices
Faye Tozer height171 cm
Faye Tozer jobMuscian.
Faye Tozer hobbiesWalking, eating, TV, parties, clubbing.
Faye Tozer ethnicity
Faye Tozer breast size34
Faye Tozer waist size27
Faye Tozer hips size35
Faye Tozer mottomember of Steps, who have sold over 25 million records, including 15 million albums worldwide.
Real biography:

Faye Louise Tozer was born on 14th November 1975. When she was 21 she became 1/5 of the massively successful and gorgeously loveable pop band Steps in which she had a number of hits including One for Sorrow, Deeper shade of Blue, Stomp and of course the dance floor filler Tragedy.

For 5 years Steps travelled the world, had record breaking arena tours and eventually became Britain's most successful band since the Beatles (and yes that's a fact!!!)Steps eventually split in Demember 2001. In 2002 Faye had a top 10 hit with opera singer Russel Watson( called Someone Like you) and toured the country with him.

These days, Faye prefers the stage and has currently starred in 3 musicals. Tell me on A sunday in 2004, Loveshack in 2005, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens also in 2005/2006 Me and My girl in 2006 and Dial "M" for Murder earlier this year. Currently, Faye is just about to begin a stint starring . "Over the Rainbow", a musical telling the story of Eva Cassidy's life.

Who was Faye Louise Tozer aka Faye Tozer life in Who is / biography T .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: