What is harno elabeth definition
Real name: Elisabeth Rose Harnois. Biography of Elisabeth Harnois & facts: Elisabeth Rose Harnois.

Helpful?

Elisabeth Rose Harnois aka Elisabeth biography

NameElisabeth
SurnameHarnois
Elisabeth Harnois birth name:Elisabeth Rose Harnois
Elisabeth Harnois birthday1979-05-26
Nickname
Elisabeth Harnois home townDetroit, Michigan, USA.
Elisabeth Harnois assets
Elisabeth Harnois vices
Elisabeth Harnois height168 cm
Elisabeth Harnois jobActress.
Elisabeth Harnois hobbies
Elisabeth Harnois ethnicity
Elisabeth Harnois breast size36
Elisabeth Harnois waist size28
Elisabeth Harnois hips size35
Elisabeth Harnois motto
Real biography: Elisabeth Rose Harnois (born May 26, 1979 in Detroit, Michigan) is a television and film actress. Although she was born in Detroit, she was raised in Los Angeles. In 2001 she graduated Wesleyan University with a degree in film studies.She appeared in two movies at the age of five - Where are the Children? and One Magic Christmas. She did many commercials until landing the role of Alice in the 1991 Disney Channel series Adventures in Wonderland. Since then, she has gone on to appear in many films and television programs.She starred in Point Pleasant a short-lived 2005 series on FOX and also landed a role in Pretty Persuasion, playing Evan Rachel Wood's best friend.Attended St. Mel's School in Woodland Hills, California.

Who was Elisabeth Rose Harnois aka Elisabeth Harnois life in Who is / biography H .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: