What is shavers china definition
Real name: China Jesusita Shavers. Biography of China Shavers & facts: China Jesusita Shavers (born.

Helpful?

China Jesusita Shavers aka China biography

NameChina
SurnameShavers
China Shavers birth name:China Jesusita Shavers
China Shavers birthday1977-06-16
Nickname
China Shavers home townHarlem, NY.
China Shavers assetsPetitte Bonita.
China Shavers vicesBackground Actress
China Shavers height171 cm
China Shavers jobActress, Producer.
China Shavers hobbies
China Shavers ethnicityBlack
China Shavers breast size32
China Shavers waist size22
China Shavers hips size33
China Shavers motto
Real biography: China Jesusita Shavers (born June 16, 1977) is an American actress. She has had recurring roles in such television series like Sabrina, the Teenage Witch, Boston Public and ER respectively. She has also had guest-starring roles in Beverly Hills, 90210, The District, Girlfriends, Sleeper Cell and a few more television series.

She has also appeared in films like National Lampoon's Adam & Eve, The Glass House, Not Another Teen Movie and Dorm Daze 2.

Who was China Jesusita Shavers aka China Shavers life in Who is / biography S .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: