What is jaitley celina definition
Real name: Celina Jaitley. Biography of Celina Jaitley & facts: Introduction Celina Jaitley was.

Helpful?

Celina Jaitley aka Celina biography

NameCelina
SurnameJaitley
Celina Jaitley birth name:Celina Jaitley
Celina Jaitley birthday1981-06-09
Nickname
Celina Jaitley home townKabul, Afganistan.
Celina Jaitley assetsTits.
Celina Jaitley vices
Celina Jaitley height168 cm
Celina Jaitley jobActress.
Celina Jaitley hobbies
Celina Jaitley ethnicityAsian
Celina Jaitley breast size36
Celina Jaitley waist size32
Celina Jaitley hips size37
Celina Jaitley mottoI am of Afgani descent but 100% Indian
Real biography: Introduction

Celina Jaitley was born in Kabul, Afghanistan on November 24th 1981. She was crowned Miss India in 2001. A child of a mixed marriage, Jaitley's Indian Punjabi father is a former Indian Army Officer, and her mother an Afghan child psychologist by profession, as well as a former beauty queen.

Who was Celina Jaitley aka Celina Jaitley life in Who is / biography J .

  • Dodano:
  • Autor: