What is orton beth definition
Real name: Elizabeth Caroline Orton. Biography of Beth Orton & facts.

Helpful?

Elizabeth Caroline Orton aka Beth biography

Name: Beth
Surname: Orton
Beth Orton birth name: Elizabeth Caroline Orton
Beth Orton birthday: 1970-12-14
Nickname: Beth
Beth Orton home town: Norwich, UK.
Beth Orton assets:
Beth Orton vices: Smoking
Beth Orton height: 186 cm
Beth Orton job: Musician, Songwriter.
Beth Orton hobbies
Beth Orton ethnicityWhite
Beth Orton breast size
Beth Orton waist size
Beth Orton hips size
Beth Orton motto

Beth Orton Who was Elizabeth Caroline Orton aka Beth Orton life in Who is / biography O .