What is choumitcheva xenia definition
Real name: Xenia Tchoumitcheva. Biography of xenia choumitcheva & facts: About Xenia: Born 5th.

Helpful?

Xenia Tchoumitcheva aka xenia biography

Namexenia
Surnamechoumitcheva
xenia choumitcheva birth name:Xenia Tchoumitcheva
xenia choumitcheva birthday1987-05-08
Nickname
xenia choumitcheva home townLugano.
xenia choumitcheva assets
xenia choumitcheva vices
xenia choumitcheva height168 cm
xenia choumitcheva jobmodel.
xenia choumitcheva hobbiesdancing.
xenia choumitcheva ethnicityWhite
xenia choumitcheva breast size32
xenia choumitcheva waist size27
xenia choumitcheva hips size33
xenia choumitcheva motto
Real biography: About Xenia: Born 5th August 1987, in Lugano, Switzerland, where she has grown up with her parents, who are both from Moscow. She likes Woody-Allen-Movies and writes all her thoughts into her diary. She goes to the gym and loves to dance. Studying in Lugano, Xenia is not relying on modelling only as a career path. She got second at the finals of Miss Switzerland 2006.

Who was Xenia Tchoumitcheva aka xenia choumitcheva life in Who is / biography C .