What is caprioglio debora definition
Real name: Debora Caprioglio. Biography of Debora Caprioglio & facts: Debora Caprioglio (born in.

Helpful?

Debora Caprioglio aka Debora biography

NameDebora
SurnameCaprioglio
Debora Caprioglio birth name:Debora Caprioglio
Debora Caprioglio birthday1968-05-03
Nickname
Debora Caprioglio home townMestre (VE).
Debora Caprioglio assetsUnbelievable!.
Debora Caprioglio vices
Debora Caprioglio height155 cm
Debora Caprioglio jobActress.
Debora Caprioglio hobbies
Debora Caprioglio ethnicityWhite
Debora Caprioglio breast size38
Debora Caprioglio waist size25
Debora Caprioglio hips size37
Debora Caprioglio motto
Real biography:

Debora Caprioglio (born in Mestre, Italy on 3 May 1968) is an italian actress.She's been married with the famous film director Klaus Kinski.She played in many movies, the most important: "Paganini" (Klaus Kinski), "Paprika" (Tinto Brass), "Spiando Marina" (Sergio Martino).She also appeared in the reality game "L'isola dei famosi" (2007 edition).

Who was Debora Caprioglio aka Debora Caprioglio life in Who is / biography C .