What is carrera asia definition
Real name: Jessica Andrea Steinhauser. Biography of Asia Carrera & facts: Insanely hot porn actress.

Helpful?

Jessica Andrea Steinhauser aka Asia biography

NameAsia
SurnameCarrera
Asia Carrera birth name:Jessica Andrea Steinhauser
Asia Carrera birthday1973-08-06
Nickname
Asia Carrera home townNew York (NY).
Asia Carrera assetsnice long legs.
Asia Carrera vices
Asia Carrera height173 cm
Asia Carrera jobAdult Actress.
Asia Carrera hobbiesOnline, Gaming.
Asia Carrera ethnicityMixed
Asia Carrera breast size36
Asia Carrera waist size27
Asia Carrera hips size41
Asia Carrera mottoGorgeous
Real biography:

Insanely hot porn actress. One of the most beautiful and sexiest women ever to make adult films. Also, accomplished classical concert pianist and member of Mensa. Married fitness guru Don Lemmon on December 19,2003. He tragically died in a car crash on June 10, 2006, when Asia was 7 months pregnant with their second child. Due to a bizarre series of events, Asia wound up delivering the baby, a healthy boy, by herself in her home. She has managed to persevere in the face of these difficult circumstances and is currently raising 2 beautiful, happy children in a town in Utah. More information available, including a detailed journal she keeps online, at her web site, www.asiacarrera.com .

Who was Jessica Andrea Steinhauser aka Asia Carrera life in Who is / biography C .